Challenge

Russian translation: здесь: решение

13:28 Oct 1, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Challenge
Ob geschäftlich oder privat, ob Neu- oder Gebrauchtwagen Fahrer, jeder findet in unserer App die passende Challenge
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:здесь: решение
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 мин (2019-10-01 13:32:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или: вариант
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
я тоже сразу писала решение. спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1здесь: решение
Alexander Ryshow
4челлендж
Auto


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
здесь: решение


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 мин (2019-10-01 13:32:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или: вариант

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 464
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
я тоже сразу писала решение. спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: хорошее решение - решение
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку! :)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
челлендж


Explanation:
passende Challenge - "подходящий челлендж" (см. на сайте www.google.ru)

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1129




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search