dauerhaft im Blick

Russian translation: (расходы) находятся под постоянным контролем

07:37 Oct 3, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: dauerhaft im Blick
Die Leasing GmbH übernimmt im Gegenzug die Kosten für die fälligen Inspektions- und Wartungsereignisse bei deinem Service-Partner.
Somit hast du deine Ausgaben für Inspektionen dauerhaft im Blick und vermeidest unvorhergesehene und hohe Einmalzahlungen.

dauerhaft im Blick
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:(расходы) находятся под постоянным контролем
Explanation:
находиться под постоянным контролем (держать под постоянным контролем)
Selected response from:

Mikhail Abramkin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2(расходы) находятся под постоянным контролем
Mikhail Abramkin
4держишь свои расходы на проведение осмотров всегда в поле зрения
Auto
4постоянно иметь информацию / быть в курсе
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
постоянно иметь информацию / быть в курсе


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 464
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
(расходы) находятся под постоянным контролем


Explanation:
находиться под постоянным контролем (держать под постоянным контролем)

Mikhail Abramkin
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо)

agree  Holmogorov: Поддерживаю. Держать под постоянным контролем.
2 days 1 hr
  -> Спасибо)

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
держишь свои расходы на проведение осмотров всегда в поле зрения


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2019-10-03 15:35:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

держишь всегда в поле зрения свои расходы на проведение осмотров

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1129




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search