Beitragsnachforderungen

Russian translation: дополнительные требования по уплате взносов

08:22 Oct 3, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Beitragsnachforderungen
Mit dem Jungfahrer-Schutz kannst du dir ab sofort z.B. das Auto der Familie ausleihen und von grenzenloser Mobilität profitieren.
Denn der Jungfahrer-Schutz übernimmt im Schadensfall zu zahlende Vertragsstrafen, Beitragsnachforderungen sowie die Selbstbeteiligung.
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:дополнительные требования по уплате взносов
Explanation:
Предлагаю так.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3требования повышения (страховых) взносов задним числом
Edgar Hermann
3дополнительные требования по уплате взносов
Auto
3требования о возмещении доли ответственности за совместно причинённый ущерб
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
требования о возмещении доли ответственности за совместно причинённый ущерб


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 464
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дополнительные требования по уплате взносов


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1129

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
требования повышения (страховых) взносов задним числом


Explanation:
думаю, так

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 801




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search