Performance zum

Russian translation: см.

16:32 Oct 23, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Performance zum
Ihre ProfiCracker™ für vorhandene Häcksler
Verbesserte Performance zum Nachrüsten

Performance zum Nachrüsten
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
Дооснащение для повышения производительности
Оборудование для дооснащения, обеспечивающее повышение производительности

Тут таки оборудование рекламируют

Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3см.
Edgar Hermann
3Улучшенные технические характеристики для
Auto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Улучшенные технические характеристики для


Explanation:
Verbesserte Performance zum Nachrüsten

Улучшенные технические характеристики для переоснащения

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1229

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
Дооснащение для повышения производительности
Оборудование для дооснащения, обеспечивающее повышение производительности

Тут таки оборудование рекламируют



Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 980




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search