einschließt

Russian translation: 1) образует; 2) составляет

22:09 Nov 23, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: einschließt
4.4.1 Zyklus 420: Messen Winkel

Der Zyklus 420 ermittelt den Winkel, den eine beliebige Gerade mit der Hauptachse der Bearbeitungsebene einschließt.
Der Messtaster wird über Parametereingabe vor dem ersten Antastpunkt positioniert, Antastung erfolgt. Nun fährt der Messtaster vor dem zweiten Antastpunkt, Antastung erfolgt.
Ein Messprotokoll wird erstellt (Q281=1).

Winkel, den eine ***beliebige Gerade mit der Hauptachse der Bearbeitungsebene einschließt***
формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:1) образует; 2) составляет
Explanation:
einen Winkel einschließen - составлять (образовывать) угол (немецко-русский механико-математический словарь Москва, 1960 г.)

Der Zyklus 420 ermittelt den Winkel, den eine beliebige Gerade mit der Hauptachse der Bearbeitungsebene einschließt.

Цикл 420 определяет угол, который образует любая прямая с главной осью плоскости обработки.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
41) образует; 2) составляет
Auto
3см.
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
тут дело исключительно в формулировке (возможно, не очень удачной), по сути:
устанавливает угол любой прямой относительно главной оси обрабатываемой плоскости

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 980

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) образует; 2) составляет


Explanation:
einen Winkel einschließen - составлять (образовывать) угол (немецко-русский механико-математический словарь Москва, 1960 г.)

Der Zyklus 420 ermittelt den Winkel, den eine beliebige Gerade mit der Hauptachse der Bearbeitungsebene einschließt.

Цикл 420 определяет угол, который образует любая прямая с главной осью плоскости обработки.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1229




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search