auf minimal 4 bar überwacht

Russian translation: ....

21:12 Nov 26, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: auf minimal 4 bar überwacht
Überwachung des Kühlschmierstoffdrucks:
Wenn in der aktiven Einstellung die Überwachung aus ist bzw. die Toleranz so hoch ist, dass der Grenzwert von 4 bar unterschritten wird, wird trotzdem immer auf minimal 4 bar überwacht.

wird trotzdem immer auf minimal 4 bar überwacht

формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:....
Explanation:
суть в том, что минимальное давление 4 бара контролируется (обычно аппаратно) всегда и будет работать даже независимо от включения/отключения соответствующей настройки
Selected response from:

mikhailo
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1контролироваться до минимального значения 4 бар
Auto
5....
mikhailo


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
....


Explanation:
суть в том, что минимальное давление 4 бара контролируется (обычно аппаратно) всегда и будет работать даже независимо от включения/отключения соответствующей настройки

mikhailo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
контролироваться до минимального значения 4 бар


Explanation:
wird trotzdem immer auf minimal 4 bar überwacht.

несмотря на это давление будет контролироваться до минимального значения 4 бар.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1229

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: контроль наличия минимального давления 4 бар будет выполнятся постоянно
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search