Werkzeug Momentüberwachung

Russian translation: контроль крутящего момента инструмента

12:02 Nov 27, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Werkzeug Momentüberwachung
Werkzeug Momentüberwachung aus
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:контроль крутящего момента инструмента
Explanation:
Применение мехатронных устройств в станках с ЧПУ
https://moodle.hitsa.ee › mod › book › tool › print
Diese Seite übersetzen
В станках с ЧПУ для реализации сложных информационных и ... Устройство корректирующее режимы резания за счет контроля крутящего момента, ... Устройства автоматической смены инструмента (АСИ) применяются в ...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Отключение контроля превышения момента (нагрузки) на инструмент
mikhailo
3Контроль момента вращения инструмента выкл.
Auto
3контроль крутящего момента инструмента
Edgar Hermann


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Отключение контроля превышения момента (нагрузки) на инструмент


Explanation:
......

mikhailo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 52

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
контроль крутящего момента инструмента


Explanation:
Применение мехатронных устройств в станках с ЧПУ
https://moodle.hitsa.ee › mod › book › tool › print
Diese Seite übersetzen
В станках с ЧПУ для реализации сложных информационных и ... Устройство корректирующее режимы резания за счет контроля крутящего момента, ... Устройства автоматической смены инструмента (АСИ) применяются в ...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 968

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Контроль момента вращения инструмента выкл.


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&biw=1055&bih=293&ei=...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1229




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search