ganzheitliche Inszenierung

Russian translation: целостная презентация/построение стиля/создание целостной концепции

15:25 Nov 30, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: ganzheitliche Inszenierung
Als international renommierter Produkt- und Markendesigner steht Peter
Schmidt (THE STUDIOS) wie kein anderer für die ganzheitliche Inszenierung von
Marken. Mit seinen vielfältigen Designs begleitete er bereits zahlreiche Marken,
die bis heute seine Handschrift tragen

ganzheitliche Inszenierung
как бы вы сказали? единое что? представление? концепция?
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:целостная презентация/построение стиля/создание целостной концепции
Explanation:
целостная презентация комплексного стиля построения бпенда,

или вот еще круче :-)

BRANDING&IDENTITY
dotorg.ru›content/userfiles/dotorg-hello.pdf
Результат: презентация комплексной визуальной системы и архитектуры построения фирменного стиля бренда в формате PDF, руководство по управлению фирменным стилем бренда.
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1комплексное представление
Auto
3целостная презентация/построение стиля/создание целостной концепции
Edgar Hermann


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
комплексное представление


Explanation:
ganzheitliche Inszenierung von Marken - комплексное представление брендов

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1229

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katerina Parkhomets
3 mins
  -> Спасибо.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
целостная презентация/построение стиля/создание целостной концепции


Explanation:
целостная презентация комплексного стиля построения бпенда,

или вот еще круче :-)

BRANDING&IDENTITY
dotorg.ru›content/userfiles/dotorg-hello.pdf
Результат: презентация комплексной визуальной системы и архитектуры построения фирменного стиля бренда в формате PDF, руководство по управлению фирменным стилем бренда.

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 968




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search