problemlos

Russian translation: как вариант

06:03 Oct 1, 2004
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: problemlos
áåç ïðîáëåì gefällt mir hier nicht.

Die universelle Einsatzbarkeit der Krane gewährleistet die problemlose Schrottentladung vom LKW oder Waggon.
Sybille
Germany
Russian translation:как вариант
Explanation:
простую и удобную разгрузку

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2004-10-01 06:24:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

можно еще \"простую, удобную и быструю\"
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1как вариант
orbis
5беспроблемная
Dr. Elena Franzreb


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
беспроблемная


Explanation:
обеспечивает беспроблемную погрузку

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 40

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
как вариант


Explanation:
простую и удобную разгрузку

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2004-10-01 06:24:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

можно еще \"простую, удобную и быструю\"

orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov: è ÿ òàê âñåãäà ýòî ïåðåâîæó:)
1 hr
  -> Danke, Sergej!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search