Mess-, Steuer- und Regelanlage

Russian translation: cистема измерения, управления и регулирования

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Mess-, Steuer- und Regelanlage
Russian translation:cистема измерения, управления и регулирования
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

13:30 Oct 28, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Mess-, Steuer- und Regelanlage
âîò òàêîé ãèäðèä
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
cистема измерения, управления и регулирования
Explanation:
Испытательные машины универсальные
Это - если не мудрствовать (лукаво):

... Система измерения, управления и регулирования для BasicLine Электроника Zwick ...
medlab.nnz.ru/medlab/is_ob/isp_oborudov/mashin.htm - 45k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3cистема измерения, управления и регулирования
Ol_Besh
3систем автоматического управления и регулирования, сбора и обработки сигналов
Klara Snobischina


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cистема измерения, управления и регулирования


Explanation:
Испытательные машины универсальные
Это - если не мудрствовать (лукаво):

... Система измерения, управления и регулирования для BasicLine Электроника Zwick ...
medlab.nnz.ru/medlab/is_ob/isp_oborudov/mashin.htm - 45k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten



Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 487

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Burkhard Ziegler
2 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Jarema
2 hrs
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  Taranichev
5 hrs
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
систем автоматического управления и регулирования, сбора и обработки сигналов


Explanation:
систем автоматического (автоматизированного) управления и регулирования, сбора и обработки сигналов промышленных установок

Klara Snobischina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Taranichev: Ïî ñìûñëó âåðíî, íî óæ áîëüíî ìíîãîñëîâíî
5 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search