Durchführungsverordnungen

Russian translation: исполнительные предписания

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Durchführungsverordnungen
Russian translation:исполнительные предписания
Entered by: erika rubinstein

13:59 Mar 15, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Environment & Ecology
German term or phrase: Durchführungsverordnungen
Zum 1.1.2009 wurde die bisherige EU-Öko-Verordnung 2092/91 durch die neue Ökobasisverordnung 834/2007 und ihre ***Durchführungsverordnungen*** abgelöst: die Durchführungsverordnung für Erzeugung, Verarbeitung, Kennzeichnung und Kontrolle ökologischer Produkte, die innerhalb der EU erzeugt werden (Durchführungsbestimmungen, VO 889/2008) und die Durchführungsverordnung für den Import von Bioprodukten, die in Drittländern angebaut oder hergestellt werden (Importregelungen, VO 1235/2008).

Заранее Всем спасибо за помощь!
renovatio (X)
Belarus
исполнительные предписания
Explanation:
альтернативно: распоряжения, постановления
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Остановлюсь на Вашем варианте! Ещё раз благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Постановление о порядке введения в действие (нормативного акта/закона)
bivi
4постановления об исполнении
Auto
4инструкции о порядке применения / исполнительные положения
Alexander Ryshow
4постановления о порядке исполнения
AndriyRubashnyy
3 +1исполнительные предписания
erika rubinstein
3зд.:... и меры, необходимые для его (регламента) внедрения
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
постановления о порядке исполнения


Explanation:
постановления о порядке осуществления (законов, директив, предписаний)

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
исполнительные предписания


Explanation:
альтернативно: распоряжения, постановления

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Остановлюсь на Вашем варианте! Ещё раз благодарю.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tschingite: очень похоже на это
47 mins
  -> danke

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
инструкции о порядке применения / исполнительные положения


Explanation:
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Durchführun...

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
постановления об исполнении


Explanation:
"постановления об исполнении" (79000 ссылок на сайте www.google.ru)

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
зд.:... и меры, необходимые для его (регламента) внедрения


Explanation:
...

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Постановление о порядке введения в действие (нормативного акта/закона)


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="Постановлен...

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: О как уверенно! :-) Большое спасибо!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search