Auszahlungen aus Eigenkapitalherabsetzungen an andere Gesellschafter

Russian translation: выплаты другим участникам за счет уменьшения собственного капитала

17:38 Nov 27, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Auszahlungen aus Eigenkapitalherabsetzungen an andere Gesellschafter
Это из нового стандарта DRS 21.
http://alt.drsc.de/docs/press_releases/2014/140219_DRS_21_ne...
Есть идеи, как это перевести на русский?
Dmitri Platonov
Estonia
Russian translation:выплаты другим участникам за счет уменьшения собственного капитала
Explanation:
Ссылки на тему "за счет уменьшения собственного капитала" здесь:

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=gpH9W_of8dGuBO3sg...

Eigenkapitalherabsetzung - уменьшение собственного капитала
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1выплаты другим участникам за счет уменьшения собственного капитала
Auto
3выплаты прочим учредителям (собственникам) долей из списания с баланса части собственного капитала
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
выплаты прочим учредителям (собственникам) долей из списания с баланса части собственного капитала


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
выплаты другим участникам за счет уменьшения собственного капитала


Explanation:
Ссылки на тему "за счет уменьшения собственного капитала" здесь:

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=gpH9W_of8dGuBO3sg...

Eigenkapitalherabsetzung - уменьшение собственного капитала

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
18 hrs
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search