Einzahlung Giro

Russian translation: платеж по безналичному расчету

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einzahlung Giro
Russian translation:платеж по безналичному расчету

13:49 May 7, 2020
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2020-05-10 18:54:11 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / счета за ЖКХ
German term or phrase: Einzahlung Giro
Einzahlung Giro - Versement Virement - Versamento Girata
Заголовок отрывной квитанции к счету за ЖКХ (Швейцария)
Ksenia Nikolaeva
Russian Federation
платеж по безналичному расчету
Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&source=hp&ei=pBW0Xp3...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1платеж по безналичному расчету
Auto
4Безналичный расчет
Natalia Vlasova
3внесение денег на расчетный счет
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
платеж по безналичному расчету


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&source=hp&ei=pBW0Xp3...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 291
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: или "безналичная оплата"
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Безналичный расчет


Explanation:
-

Natalia Vlasova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
внесение денег на расчетный счет


Explanation:
здесь нет ни слова о безналичной оплате.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2020-05-07 17:43:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Einzahlung ist keine Überweisung.

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search