Die Annahmestelle

Russian translation: пункт приема

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Annahmestelle
Russian translation:пункт приема

13:54 May 7, 2020
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2020-05-10 18:54:11 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / счета за ЖКХ
German term or phrase: Die Annahmestelle
Die Annahmestelle - L'office de depot -L'ufficio d'accettazione
В счете за ЖКХ (Швейцария)
Ksenia Nikolaeva
Russian Federation
пункт приема
Explanation:
пункт приема платежей за ЖКХ
Selected response from:

Natalia Vlasova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2пункт приема
Natalia Vlasova
4место приема платежей
Auto


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
пункт приема


Explanation:
пункт приема платежей за ЖКХ

Natalia Vlasova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 hr
  -> Vielen Dank!

agree  Jarema
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
место приема платежей


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&source=hp&ei=NUu0XvG...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 291




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search