Pneuhaus

Russian translation: шиномонтажная мастерская

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pneuhaus
Russian translation:шиномонтажная мастерская
Entered by: Viсtoria Gruntovskaya

09:53 Jul 22, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Anhang der Jahresrechnung
German term or phrase: Pneuhaus
Nettoerlöse aus Lieferungen und Leistungen
Nettohandelserlöse Ausland
Nettoerlös Pneuhaus
Viсtoria Gruntovskaya
Russian Federation
шиномонтажная мастерская
Explanation:
по-моему оно таки так называется
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Спасибо за помощь!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1шиномонтажная мастерская
Edgar Hermann
3шинный магазин
costet


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
шинный магазин


Explanation:
шинная компания
шинное подразделение
торговля автошинами

https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Autoreifen



costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
шиномонтажная мастерская


Explanation:
по-моему оно таки так называется

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
Спасибо за помощь!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
12 mins
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search