присадочный станок

Russian translation: Dübellochbohrmaschine

12:55 Dec 5, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Forestry / Wood / Timber / производство мебели
German term or phrase: присадочный станок
В зависимости от комплектации станка, отверстия для крепежей проделываются
- полуавтоматически - на присадочных станках....
Gulli11
Kazakhstan
Russian translation:Dübellochbohrmaschine
Explanation:
https://www.google.de/?gws_rd=ssl#q="Dübellochbohrmaschine"
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Dübellochbohrmaschine
Auto
3 +1Dübel- und Lochreihenbohranlage
Alexandra Podmogilnaya
3Bohrmaschine
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bohrmaschine


Explanation:
http://www.blum.com/de/de/01/#7

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dübel- und Lochreihenbohranlage


Explanation:
или Lochreihenbohrmaschine


    https://www.maschinensucher.de/Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen/Bohrmaschinen/Lochreihenbohrmaschinen/ci-926
Alexandra Podmogilnaya
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Albrecht post.an.dich@gmail.com
4 hrs
  -> Danke Albrecht

2 days 7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dübellochbohrmaschine


Explanation:
https://www.google.de/?gws_rd=ssl#q="Dübellochbohrmaschine"

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 173

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Git
7 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search