Dokumentationsprozedere für den Auftrag

Russian translation: процедура оформления документации для заказ

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Dokumentationsprozedure für den Auftrag
Russian translation:процедура оформления документации для заказ
Entered by: Vova

09:48 Apr 12, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: Dokumentationsprozedere für den Auftrag
контекст
Wir gehen dann davon aus, dass danach die Auftragsbestätigung seitens des Werkes in Tjumen erfolgt. Sicher wird dann auch mit diesem Werk und der GSI Seite das Dokumentationsprozedere für den Auftrag und den Akt der Leistungserbringung erfolgen.
Мы исходим из того, что после этого ТСЗ подтвердит размещение заказа. Затем GSI совместно с заводом разработает процедуру выполнения заказа и акт приемки услуг.
Vova
процедура оформления документации для заказ
Explanation:
+
это и сертификация
и инструкции
и банковские документы

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2007-04-12 09:58:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для заказа
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1процедура оформления документации для заказ
Yuri Dubrov
4процедура подготовки и согласования документации
orbis


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
процедура подготовки и согласования документации


Explanation:
по заказу. Думаю, так будет точнее.

orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
процедура оформления документации для заказ


Explanation:
+
это и сертификация
и инструкции
и банковские документы

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2007-04-12 09:58:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для заказа

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: "процедура оформления документации по данному заказу"
17 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search