Forderung

Russian translation: нормы, правила, требованиЯ

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Forderung
Russian translation:нормы, правила, требованиЯ
Entered by: Larissa Ershova

15:36 Jan 20, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Geology
German term or phrase: Forderung
Die Forderung nach nachhaltiger Bodennutzung und ausreichendem Bodenschutz setzt deshalb gezielt dort an, wo es gilt, das Wissen über die Verbreitung und die Eigenschaften der Böden durch Informationssysteme zu verbessern
Irina Nickl
Germany
нормы, правила, требованиЯ
Explanation:
(к) землепользования/ю
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо за помощь. Мне кажется, больше всего подходит "правила"
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5требование
Andrej Lebedew
4 +1нормы, правила, требованиЯ
Larissa Ershova
3требование
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
требование


Explanation:
.

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо за помощь!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Ryshow: вы раньше
1 min
  -> спасибо

agree  Edgar Hermann
9 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Ol_Besh
18 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Oxana_V
32 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  bivi
2 hrs
  -> спасибо

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
требование


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо за помощь!


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
нормы, правила, требованиЯ


Explanation:
(к) землепользования/ю

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо за помощь. Мне кажется, больше всего подходит "правила"

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lara_M: правильно, пусть Asker решает
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search