Beleihung der Grundstuecke

Russian translation: передача в залог земельных участков

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Beleihung der Grundstuecke
Russian translation:передача в залог земельных участков
Entered by: Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.

13:59 Aug 16, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Human Resources / Arbeitsvertrag
German term or phrase: Beleihung der Grundstuecke
Hiermit stimme ich, XYZ der Beleihung folgender Grundstuecke und Immobilien zu.

Ïåðåäà÷à â çàëîã? Ïðåäîñòàâëåíèå ññóäû ïîä çàëîã?
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
передача в залог земельных участков
Explanation:
и (других) объектов недвижимости

В России земельный участок считается объектом недвижимости тоже.
Selected response from:

Yevgeniy Tamarchenko
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3предоставление ссуды под залог земельного участка
Ol_Besh
4 +2передача в залог земельных участков
Yevgeniy Tamarchenko


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
передача в залог земельных участков


Explanation:
и (других) объектов недвижимости

В России земельный участок считается объектом недвижимости тоже.

Yevgeniy Tamarchenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Volod (X)
4 hrs

agree  Aklimova
5 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
предоставление ссуды под залог земельного участка


Explanation:
DOSKI.RU - доски объявлений | ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКОЕ СОТРУДНИЧЕСТВО ...
предоставление Ссуды в течении 58 минут только жителям Москвы и Московской области
... Срочно нужен кредит 200000 у.е. под залог земельного участка 4.5га на ...
www.doski.ru/book793_7.htm - 35k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2005-08-16 14:14:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Beleihung einer Versicherung = выдача ссуды под страховой полис (Лигнво 9.0)

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
1 hr
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  orbis
9 hrs
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  perewod
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Ñïàñèáî!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search