фраза

Russian translation: соблюдение законодательных и производственных положений

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einhaltung der gesetzlichen und betrieblichen Bestimmungen
Russian translation:соблюдение законодательных и производственных положений
Entered by: Yuri Pavlenko

13:37 Jan 23, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Human Resources / охрана труда
German term or phrase: фраза
1. Febr. 2007 ... Einhaltung der gesetzlichen und betrieblichen Bestimmungen des Gesundheitsschutzes; Durchführung von Maßnahmen zum Gesundheitsschutz ...
http://www.arbeitssicherheit-kompakt.de/newsletterarticle.as...

Einhaltung der gesetzlichen und betrieblichen Bestimmungen?
Auto
соблюдение законодательных и производственных положений
Explanation:
Мне кажется, так
Selected response from:

Yuri Pavlenko
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3соблюдение законодательных и производственных положений
Yuri Pavlenko
4Соблюдение законодательных и производственных предписаний по охране здоровья.
Vladimir Andrusevich
4соблюдением законодательных и производственных правовых актов по охране труда
bivi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
соблюдение законодательных и производственных положений


Explanation:
Мне кажется, так

Yuri Pavlenko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
35 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  erika rubinstein
8 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Эрика!

agree  Victoria Becker
22 hrs
  -> Danke, Victoria!

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
соблюдением законодательных и производственных правовых актов по охране труда


Explanation:
соблюдение законодательных и производственных нормативных правовых актов по охране труда
http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&biw=1920&bih=866&q="соблюд...

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Соблюдение законодательных и производственных предписаний по охране здоровья.


Explanation:
такой вариант

Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search