Übergang / Überleitung des Arbeitsverhältnisses

Russian translation: переход / перевод трудового договора

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Übergang / Überleitung des Arbeitsverhältnisses
Russian translation:переход / перевод трудового договора
Entered by: Yaroslava Tymoshchuk

09:05 Jan 28, 2021
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Human Resources
German term or phrase: Übergang / Überleitung des Arbeitsverhältnisses
Geht das Arbeitsverhältnis auf einen Arbeitgeber über, für den die Tarifvertrage nach Absatz 1 oder Absatz 2 Satz 1 nicht kraft Tarifbindung gelten, werden Tarifvertrage sowie Ergänzungen und Änderungen, die erst nach der Überleitung des Arbeitsverhältnisses in Kraft treten, nicht mehr einbezogen. Geht das Arbeitsverhältnis auf Grund einer Rechtsvorschrift des Landes Hessen über, gilt Satz 1 nur, soweit die Rechtsvorschrift keine abweichende Regelung vorsieht.
Yaroslava Tymoshchuk
изменение трудового договора; переход / перевод трудового договора
Explanation:
Übergang / Überleitung переход / перевод в смысле "изменение"
Selected response from:

Helena Hochnadel
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1изменение трудового договора; переход / перевод трудового договора
Helena Hochnadel
3 +2переход трудовых отношений
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
изменение трудового договора; переход / перевод трудового договора


Explanation:
Übergang / Überleitung переход / перевод в смысле "изменение"

Helena Hochnadel
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: Übergang des Arbeitsverhältnisses - переход трудовых отношений; Überleitung des Arbeitsverhältnisses - перевод трудовых отношений
21 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
переход трудовых отношений


Explanation:
Предприятие как имущественный комплекс (объект права) по ...
books.google.de › books
· Translate this page
Параграф 613а ГГУ предусматривает переход трудовых отношений к новому работодателю (приобретателю предприятия), если работник не заявил ...
Андрей Владимирович Грибанов · 2010 · ‎Law

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dmitri Nazarenko
19 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Ksenia Yakovleva
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search