Leistungsschein

Russian translation: спецификация (услуг)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leistungsschein
Russian translation:спецификация (услуг)
Entered by: esperantisto

10:25 Jun 19, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology) / SAP
German term or phrase: Leistungsschein
X stellt Y eine Hardware- und Softwareplattform zur Verfügung und betreibt diese. Details hierzu sind im Leistungsschein L1 unter Punkt 1 und in der Anlage 1 beschrieben.
Danke!
Alla Tulina (X)
Estonia
спецификация
Explanation:
Поподробнее бы про этот Leistungsschein.
Selected response from:

esperantisto
Grading comment
Всем огромное спасибо! Написала все же "спецификация услуг"
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1спецификация
esperantisto
3свидетельство об осмотре
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
спецификация


Explanation:
Поподробнее бы про этот Leistungsschein.

esperantisto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Всем огромное спасибо! Написала все же "спецификация услуг"
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо, но больше пока про него ничего нет.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  erika rubinstein: Это точно не спецификация. Погуглите.
17 mins

agree  Jarema: Во всяком случае очень похоже. Если исходить из этого контекста.
48 mins
  -> Спасибо! Я именно на контекст и опираюсь.

agree  Feinstein: ...услуг
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
свидетельство об осмотре


Explanation:
Мультитран
По-английски: Service certificate

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Не в этом контексте! Здесь это действительно имхо спецификация услуг





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search