digitale Dienstleistungen

Russian translation: цифровые услуги

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:digitale Dienstleistungen
Russian translation:цифровые услуги
Entered by: Victoria Gruntovskaya

07:02 Apr 25, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: digitale Dienstleistungen
Abgrenzung zu anderen IT Produkten (II)

KEINE digitalen Dienstleistungen sind dagegen:

-Lieferung von Software, Spielen, Büchern etc. auf Datenträgern
-Lieferung körperlicher Gegenstände aufgrund von Online-Bestellungen
-... (далее также перечислены виды услуг)

Буду благодарная за формулировки этой фразы: "KEINE digitalen Dienstleistungen sind dagegen:"
Victoria Gruntovskaya
Russian Federation
цифровыми услугами не являются
Explanation:
Напротив, цифровыми услугами не являются:
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3цифровыми услугами не являются
Jarema
4услуги в сфере цифровых технологий
Alexander Ryshow
4ниже названные не относятся к дигитальным услугам
Olga Storz


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
цифровыми услугами не являются


Explanation:
Напротив, цифровыми услугами не являются:

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: или "К цифровым услугам не относятся"
9 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Oleg Nenashev
28 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Auto
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ниже названные не относятся к дигитальным услугам


Explanation:
свободная формулировка, что касается "ниже названные"

Example sentence(s):
  • ниже названные не относятся к дигитальным услугам
Olga Storz
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Oleg Nenashev: нет в русском языке никаких дигитальных услуг, есть цифровые
7 hrs

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
услуги в сфере цифровых технологий


Explanation:
Ну, а построение фразы - как у коллег, тут возможны варианты.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search