Eingabemaske

Russian translation: Маска ввода

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Eingabemaske
Russian translation:Маска ввода
Entered by: Jarema

12:37 Nov 2, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Eingabemaske
F¨¹r Litauen und die Ukraine werden nur ** Eingabemasken ** CWL-FIBU .... ¨¹bersetzt. §£ §á§â§Ú§ß§è§Ú§á§Ö, §Ó§ã§Ö §á§à§ß§ñ§ä§ß§à, §ß§à §ß§Ö §Ù§ß§Ñ§ð, §Ü§Ñ§Ü§à§Û §ä§Ö§â§Þ§Ú§ß §Õ§Ý§ñ Eingabemasken §Ó §â§å§ã§ã§Ü§à§Û §Ó§Ö§â§ã§Ú§Ú ACCESS §á§â§Ú§Þ§Ö§ß§ñ§Ö§ä§ã§ñ.
§£§ã§Ö§Þ §ã§á§Ñ§ã§Ú§Ò§à §Ù§Ñ§â§Ñ§ß§Ö§Ö!
Taranichev
маска ввода
Explanation:
маска ввода

... пользователь ничего не введет, Access не занесет в ... по ячейке свойства Маска ввода (Input Mask). ...
books.kulichki.net/data/ access/as1/Glava%202/Index11.htm
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1маска ввода
Jarema
4 +1Маска ввода (Input Mask) ...
Yuri Dubrov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Маска ввода (Input Mask) ...


Explanation:
so

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
5 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
маска ввода


Explanation:
маска ввода

... пользователь ничего не введет, Access не занесет в ... по ячейке свойства Маска ввода (Input Mask). ...
books.kulichki.net/data/ access/as1/Glava%202/Index11.htm

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
4 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search