beratungsvertrag

Russian translation: соглашение на оказание консалтинговых услуг

11:49 Apr 21, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: beratungsvertrag
ñîãëàøåíèå îá îêàçàíèè êîíñàëèòèíãîâûõ óñëóã
òàì ôèãóðèðóåò Berater
Vova
Russian translation:соглашение на оказание консалтинговых услуг
Explanation:
http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text= &stype=ww...
Selected response from:

Gernot
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1можно так: консалтинговый договор
orbis
4 +1соглашение на оказание консалтинговых услуг
Gernot


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
соглашение на оказание консалтинговых услуг


Explanation:
http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text= &stype=ww...

Gernot
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  orbis
8 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
можно так: консалтинговый договор


Explanation:
или договор по оказанию консалтинговых услуг

Сети и системы связи online
... Консалтинговый договор: полезные советы. локальные сети • Серверы нового поколения • Сервер Dell побеждает • Данные на ладони ...
www.ccc.ru/magazine/depot/02_12/read.html?1004.htm

RD Consulting
... Консалтинговый договор с компанией Сибнефть. 21.10.2003 г. Совместно с компанией РД Аудит завершены работы по консалтинговому договору с компанией ...
www.rdconsulting.ru/news/sibneft.htm -

Центр бизнес инжиниринга >> Лента БИГ
... Консалтинговый договор Группы БИГ с ОАО "Двадцатый подшипниковый завод".
Группа БИГ закончила выполнение консалтингового договора с ОАО "Двадцатый ...


orbis
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gernot: âàðèàíòîâ, êîíå÷íî, ìîðå
5 mins
  -> Danke! Sehe ich auch so... Ihre Antwort war davor nicht da :-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search