PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Tilgungswirkung

Russian translation: не идут в счет гашения (суммы)

12:10 Aug 26, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / нотариальное удостоверение фирмы
German term or phrase: Tilgungswirkung
Контекст : vor der notariellen Beurkundung des GmbH-Vertrages vorgenommene Zahlungen auf Stammeinlagen möglicherweise keine Tilgungswirkung haben
iljat1248
Russian translation:не идут в счет гашения (суммы)
Explanation:
не засчитываются в погашение суммы


просто не засчитывются недостаточно
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2не идут в счет гашения (суммы)
erika rubinstein
4здесь: не зачисляются/не включаются
Andrej Lebedew
4не засчитываются (не учитываются)
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
не засчитываются (не учитываются)


Explanation:
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=4&MessNum=14486&l1=3&l2=2&...

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 267
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
не идут в счет гашения (суммы)


Explanation:
не засчитываются в погашение суммы


просто не засчитывются недостаточно

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 182
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov: Не засчитываются в погашение суммы.
1 hr

agree  Anikit
3 hrs

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
здесь: не зачисляются/не включаются


Explanation:
не зачисляются/не включаются в уставный капитал

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search