erbrechtliche Zwecke

Russian translation: в наследственно-правовых целях

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: erbrechtliche Zwecke
Russian translation:в наследственно-правовых целях

10:13 Aug 12, 2011
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2011-08-15 14:54:23 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: erbrechtliche Zwecke
Как правильно перевести: Dieses Dokument eignet sich nicht für erbrechtliche Zwecke?
deirdnepr
Ukraine
в наследственно-правовых целях
Explanation:
Dieses Dokument eignet sich nicht für erbrechtliche Zwecke.

Этот документ не может быть использован в наследственно-правовых целях.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1в наследственно-правовых целях
Auto
4для целей оформления наследственных прав
bivi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
в наследственно-правовых целях


Explanation:
Dieses Dokument eignet sich nicht für erbrechtliche Zwecke.

Этот документ не может быть использован в наследственно-правовых целях.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 336
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamara Wenzel
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
для целей оформления наследственных прав


Explanation:
думаю так

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 175




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search