Wirtschaftlicher Übergabestichtag

Russian translation: срок/день передачи

14:26 Feb 16, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Wirtschaftlicher Übergabestichtag
Как можно перевести здесь: Wirtschaftlicher Übergabestichtag? :Stichtag für den zivilrechtlichen Übergang des Vermögens und Gefahren hinsichtlich der Kaufgegenstände von der Verkäuferin und dem Treuhänder auf die Käuferinnen gemäß diesem SPA ist jener Tag, an dem die Closing-Handlungen und -Erklärungen gemäß Punkt 12.2. vorgenommen werden. Wirtschaftlicher Übergabestichtag hinsichtlich aller Vorteile, Lasten und Gefahren dei Unternehmen der Montanwerke Brixlegg und Montanwerke Brixlegg Tochtergesell schatten ist hingegen der Ablauf des 31.12.2011.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:срок/день передачи
Explanation:
материальных благ

или

хозяйственных объектов
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1срок/день передачи
Sybille
4Дата передачи в хозяйственное пользование
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
срок/день передачи


Explanation:
материальных благ

или

хозяйственных объектов

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bivi: крайний срок передачи
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Дата передачи в хозяйственное пользование


Explanation:
..,

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 178




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search