Nichtigkeit

Russian translation: см.

14:00 Dec 3, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / типовой договор купли-продажи
German term or phrase: Nichtigkeit
интересует фраза: bei sonstiger Nichtigkeit


Sonstige Bestimmungen

1. Die aus diesem Vertrag resultierenden Verpflichtungen dürfen ohne vorherige Zustimmung der Parteien auf Drittpersonen nicht übertragen werden.
2. Alle Änderungen bzw. Ergänzungen dieses Vertrages bedürfen bei sonstiger Nichtigkeit eines von beiden Parteien unterschriebenen Annexes zu diesem Vertrag.
3. Der Schriftverkehr zwischen den Parteien erfolgt in Deutsch oder Englisch.
DenisD
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
что-то типа:
Все изменения или дополнения к данному договору требуют составления приложения к договору, подписываемого обеими сторонами, в противном случае они являются недействительными
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3недействительность
Gulli11
3см.
Edgar Hermann
2чтобы быть действительными
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
чтобы быть действительными


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 178

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
что-то типа:
Все изменения или дополнения к данному договору требуют составления приложения к договору, подписываемого обеими сторонами, в противном случае они являются недействительными

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 196

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
недействительность


Explanation:
Все дополнения и изменения, вносимые в договор, требуют наличия подписанного обеими сторонами приложения к договору во избежание признания их недействительными.


    Reference: http://www.recht-im-tourismus.de/Ausbild/Lektion2INichtig.ht...
Gulli11
Kazakhstan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search