angleichungsdynamischer Monatsbetrag

Russian translation: средневзвешенная сумма за месяц

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:angleichungsdynamischer Monatsbetrag
Russian translation:средневзвешенная сумма за месяц
Entered by: Konstantin Popov

16:11 Dec 7, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: angleichungsdynamischer Monatsbetrag
Vom Versorgungstraeger mitgeteilter angleichungsdynamischer Monatsbatrag - 2,31.
Andrey Rykov
Russian Federation
средневзвешенная сумма за месяц
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke schoen!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2индексированная с учетом инфляции сумма за месяц
Yuri Dubrov
4средневзвешенная сумма за месяц
Konstantin Popov


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
средневзвешенная сумма за месяц


Explanation:
--

Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Danke schoen!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
индексированная с учетом инфляции сумма за месяц


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/253544

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 315

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
18 hrs

agree  Jarema
2 days 48 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search