"tatsächliche Sachherrschaft über Sache unter Berücks-gung derVerkehrsauffasung

Russian translation: фактическоееальное обладание предметом в общепринятом понимании

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:"tatsächliche Sachherrschaft über Sache unter Berücks-gung derVerkehrsauffasung
Russian translation:фактическоееальное обладание предметом в общепринятом понимании
Entered by: tschingite

06:23 Oct 14, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Rechtwissenschaft
German term or phrase: "tatsächliche Sachherrschaft über Sache unter Berücks-gung derVerkehrsauffasung
Das ist Definition des Begriffs Gewahrsam. Abgekürztes Wort: Berücksichtigung.
katerinochka
реальное обладание предметом в общепринятом понимании
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

tschingite
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1фактическое обладание вещью с учетом преобладающего общественного мнения
Auto
3 +1реальное обладание предметом в общепринятом понимании
tschingite


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
реальное обладание предметом в общепринятом понимании


Explanation:
-

tschingite
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in TatarTatar
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Boldt: фактическое
4 hrs
  -> фактическое, конечно же, запарил

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
фактическое обладание вещью с учетом преобладающего общественного мнения


Explanation:
Verkehrsauffassung
Die überwiegende Meinung der Allgemeinheit zur Bewertung eines juristischen Sachverhalts
http://www.123recht.net/dictionary.asp?Wort=Verkehrsauffassu...

Владение — это фактическое обладание вещью, соединенное с волей лица ... Римское право признавало владением не любое фактическое обладание вещью и различало ...
partnerstvo.ru/lib/pravo/.../344


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 290

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Boldt: с учётом общепринятого понимания
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search