vorläufige Haushaltsführung

Russian translation: временное управление бюджетом; (правовой) режим временного управления бюджетом

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:vorläufige Haushaltsführung
Russian translation:временное управление бюджетом; (правовой) режим временного управления бюджетом
Entered by: bivi

19:06 Mar 26, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Verwaltungsrecht
German term or phrase: vorläufige Haushaltsführung
Wie den Medien zu entnehmen war, wurde am 19. März der Bundeshaushalt 2010 beschlossen, so dass mit einer baldigen Aufhebung der vorläufigen Haushaltsführung zu rechnen ist.

Erklärung:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vorläufige_Haushaltsführung
Tobias Ernst
Germany
временное управление бюджетом
Explanation:
бюджет государства до принятия закона (решения) о бюджете на очередной финансовый год
см. Статью 190
http://bk-rf.ru/21/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 Min. (2010-03-26 19:29:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="временное у...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Stunden (2010-03-27 06:20:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

временное управление бюджетом = (правовой) режим временного управления бюджетом
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Так точно. Спасибо большое!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +3непринятый, неутвержденный бюджет
Larissa Ershova
4временное управление бюджетом
bivi
3 +1временный бюджет
Auto


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
непринятый, неутвержденный бюджет


Explanation:
т.е. работа при неутвержденном бюджете

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 мин (2010-03-26 19:21:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

и еще

предварительный, окончательно не сформированный бюджет

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein: окончательно не сформированный бюджет
41 mins

agree  Irina Semjonov: предварительный = ***неутверждённый*** федеральный бюджет
2 days 15 hrs

agree  Olga Trifonova
3558 days

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
временный бюджет


Explanation:
Полагаю, что так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 290

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  igor musiyuk: да
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

neutral  bivi: http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="режим време...
1 hr

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
временное управление бюджетом


Explanation:
бюджет государства до принятия закона (решения) о бюджете на очередной финансовый год
см. Статью 190
http://bk-rf.ru/21/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 Min. (2010-03-26 19:29:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&newwindow=1&q="временное у...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Stunden (2010-03-27 06:20:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

временное управление бюджетом = (правовой) режим временного управления бюджетом

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 140
Grading comment
Так точно. Спасибо большое!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search