nachträglich ausgewiesene Mehrkosten

Russian translation: дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nachträglich ausgewiesene Mehrkosten
Russian translation:дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом
Entered by: AndriyRubashnyy

17:19 Sep 13, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / поручительство
German term or phrase: nachträglich ausgewiesene Mehrkosten
www.lexfind.ch/dtah/49269/2/854_151.html
16. März 1983 – 12. 1990]. 4 In die Bürgschaftsleistung können nachträglich ausgewiesene Mehrkosten einbezogen werden, wenn ...

nachträglich ausgewiesene Mehrkosten?
Auto
дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом
Explanation:
дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом
дополнительные затраты (издержки), предоставленные (показанные) задним числом
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом
AndriyRubashnyy
4дополнительные расходы, указанные в далнейшем
Vlad2
3дополнительные расходы могут быть включены задним числом
fl_zakirova (X)
3дополнительные расходы с последующим документальным подтверждением
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом


Explanation:
дополнительные затраты (издержки), документально подтвержденные задним числом
дополнительные затраты (издержки), предоставленные (показанные) задним числом

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Спасибо!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дополнительные расходы, указанные в далнейшем


Explanation:
---

Vlad2
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дополнительные расходы с последующим документальным подтверждением


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 202
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дополнительные расходы могут быть включены задним числом


Explanation:
по-моему здесь логичнее:
Подтвержденные дополнительные расходы могут быть включены задним числом....

fl_zakirova (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search