unter gleicher Firma

Russian translation: под/с таким же названием

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:unter gleicher Firma
Russian translation:под/с таким же названием
Entered by: Andrej

14:33 Feb 21, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: unter gleicher Firma
Es geht um einen HRB-Auszug:
Zweigniederlassung errichtet unter gleicher Firma mit Zusatz Zweigniederlasssung Berlin.
NatArc
под/с таким же названием
Explanation:
под/с таким же названием

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2012-02-21 14:35:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. подробнее здесь: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_russian/law:_contracts/4...
Selected response from:

Andrej
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2под/с таким же названием
Andrej
5под одним и тем же фирменным наименованием
bivi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
под/с таким же названием


Explanation:
под/с таким же названием

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2012-02-21 14:35:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. подробнее здесь: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_russian/law:_contracts/4...

Andrej
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 54
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: 1) с таким же названием; 2) с тем же названием
1 hr

agree  Vitali Stanisheuski
5 hrs

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
под одним и тем же фирменным наименованием


Explanation:
с одним и тем же фирменным наименованием
Статья 1473 ГК РФ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 Min. (2012-02-21 15:08:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/search?hl=ru&biw=1760&bih=833&site=webh...


    Reference: http://www.gk-rf.ru/statia1473
    Reference: http://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A4%D0%B8%D1%80%D0%BC%D0%B5%...
bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 140




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search