Dies ergibt sich

Russian translation: Это определяется

11:38 Jul 9, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Dies ergibt sich
Nach Beendigung des Beschäftigungsverhältnisses werden Ihre personenbezogenen Daten gespeichert, solange wir dazu gesetzlich verpflichtet sind.
Dies ergibt sich regelmäßig durch rechtliche Nachweis- und Aufbewahrungspflichten, die unter anderem im Handelsgesetzbuch und der Abgabenordnung geregelt sind.

Зд. формулировки для
Dies ergibt sich
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Это определяется
Explanation:
Это определяется регулярно обновляемыми....
Это выполняется в соответствии с...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Это обусловлено ...
Auto
3Это следует из...
fl_zakirova
3Это определяется
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Это определяется


Explanation:
Это определяется регулярно обновляемыми....
Это выполняется в соответствии с...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 226

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Это следует из...


Explanation:
...

fl_zakirova
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Это обусловлено ...


Explanation:
СМ. "это обусловлено обязанностями" на сайте www.google.ru.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 250




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search