Nichtannahme

Russian translation: В случае несогласия с использованием файлов cookie

11:02 Jul 10, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Nichtannahme
Sie können Ihren Browser so einstellen, dass Sie über das Setzen von Cookies informiert werden und einzeln über deren Annahme entscheiden oder die Annahme von Cookies für bestimmte Fälle oder generell ausschließen.
Bei der Nichtannahme von Cookies kann die Funktionalität unserer Website eingeschränkt sein.

Nichtannahme
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:В случае несогласия с использованием файлов cookie
Explanation:
"В случае несогласия с использованием файлов cookie" см. на сайте www.google.ru.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Если Вы не принимаете Cookies..
Max Chernov
4В случае несогласия с использованием файлов cookie
Auto


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Если Вы не принимаете Cookies..


Explanation:
..функционал нашего сайта может быть ограничен.

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: если вы не принимаете файлы cookie
8 mins
  -> Спасибо. Куда лучше, чем в случае несогласия...

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
В случае несогласия с использованием файлов cookie


Explanation:
"В случае несогласия с использованием файлов cookie" см. на сайте www.google.ru.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 250




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search