wird erkannt

Russian translation: 1) постановляется; 2) выносится решение

15:56 Jul 16, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law (general)
German term or phrase: wird erkannt
wird erkannt:
ХХХ wird wegen grober Verkehrsregelverletzung durch Wenden im Gott ­ hardstrassentunnel (Art. 27 Abs. 1 SVG, Art .
34 Abs. 2 SVG, Art. 36 Abs.
1 VRV, Art. 39 Abs. 1 VRV, Art. 73 Abs. 6 lit. a SSV) schuldig befunden.
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:1) постановляется; 2) выносится решение
Explanation:
erkennen - постановлять, выносить решение (словарь Lingvo)
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
тоже так писала, спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1установлено
Alexander Ryshow
41) постановляется; 2) выносится решение
Auto


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
установлено


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 198
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
3 hrs

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) постановляется; 2) выносится решение


Explanation:
erkennen - постановлять, выносить решение (словарь Lingvo)

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 250
Grading comment
тоже так писала, спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search