an den Schuld- und Strafausspruch nicht gebunden

Russian translation: см.

00:08 Dec 3, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: an den Schuld- und Strafausspruch nicht gebunden
In der Einspruchsschrift können Sie auch weitere Beweismittel (Zeugen, Sachverständige, Urkunden) angeben.
Ist der Einspruch rechtzeitig eingegangen, findet eine Hauptverhandlung statt.
In dieser entscheidet das Gericht, nachdem es die Sach- und Rechtslage erneut geprüft hat.
Dabei ist es ***an den Schuld- und Strafausspruch in dem Strafbefehl nicht gebunden***

an den Schuld- und Strafausspruch nicht gebunden
формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
не ограничивается рамками установленной вины и назначенного наказания

как вариант
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3не связан необходимостью установления вины и назначения наказания
Auto
3см.
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
не ограничивается рамками установленной вины и назначенного наказания

как вариант

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 282

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
не связан необходимостью установления вины и назначения наказания


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=BAwFXPHjGayEwPAPh...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Stunden (2018-12-03 11:10:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Dabei ist es an den Schuld- und Strafausspruch in dem Strafbefehl nicht gebunden.

При этом суд не связан необходимостью установления вины и назначения наказания в постановлении о привлечении к уголовной ответственности.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 290




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search