Bearbeitung

Russian translation: разработка норм государственного права

14:56 Jan 29, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Bearbeitung
des---- Staatsrechts

Ðàçðàáîòêà ïðèíöèïîâ ãîñïðàâà?
perewod
Russian Federation
Russian translation:разработка норм государственного права
Explanation:
Я бы так сказал
Selected response from:

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1работа над...
Dmitri Nazarenko
4 +1Постепенное развитие
Jarema
3разработка норм государственного права
Yakov Tomara


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
разработка норм государственного права


Explanation:
Я бы так сказал

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 135

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Постепенное развитие


Explanation:
норм государственного права.
Bearbeitung указывает на то, что действие происходит над чем-то уже существующим.

Можно сказать еще и ДОРАБОТКА. Но это слишком.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14778

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rapid
3 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
работа над...


Explanation:
Думаю, можно и так...

Dmitri Nazarenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 154

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rapid
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search