erweitert beschränkt Steuerpflichtige

Russian translation: s.u.

11:56 Apr 13, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
German term or phrase: erweitert beschränkt Steuerpflichtige
Подскажите, пожалуйста, как перевести erweitert beschränkt Steuerpflichtige

Контекст (отрывок из Außensteuergesetz):

Jeder der an der ausländischen Gesellschaft beteiligten unbeschränkt Steuerpflichtigen und erweitert beschränkt Steuerpflichtigen hat eine Erklärung zur gesonderten Feststellung abzugeben; dies gilt auch, wenn nach § 8 Abs. 2 geltend gemacht wird, dass eine Hinzurechnung unterbleibt.
blue_roses
Russian translation:s.u.
Explanation:
лица, подлежащие условно-ограниченному налогообложению

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Tage20 Stunden (2015-04-16 07:57:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

В скобках - (erweiterte beschränkte Steuerpflicht)
Selected response from:

Concer (X)
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2s.u.
Concer (X)
4налогоплательщик с дополнительными условиями ограниченного налогообложения
Svetlana Trummler
3налогоплтельщики, имеющие продленные налоговые обязательства
Auto
3 -1налогоплательщик, попадающий под категорию расширенного ограниченного налогооблажения
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
налогоплательщик, попадающий под категорию расширенного ограниченного налогооблажения


Explanation:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Unbeschränkte_und_beschränkte_S...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Concer (X): 1. "поДпадающий". 2. "налогооблОжения". 3. "расширенного ограниченного" это как?
11 mins

disagree  Jarema: попадающий, налогооблажения - вопиющие ошибки
53 mins

neutral  Erzsébet Czopyk: less is more
2 days 21 hrs

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
налогоплательщик с дополнительными условиями ограниченного налогообложения


Explanation:
....

Svetlana Trummler
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
налогоплтельщики, имеющие продленные налоговые обязательства


Explanation:
Продленные налоговые обязательства - это налоговые обязательства, в соответствии с которыми отдельные налогоплательщики, переезжая в страну с более низкими налогами, в течение некоторого времени продолжают платить подоходный налог, налог на имущество и налог с наследств и дарений по прежнему месту жительства.)

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

2 days 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
s.u.


Explanation:
лица, подлежащие условно-ограниченному налогообложению

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Tage20 Stunden (2015-04-16 07:57:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

В скобках - (erweiterte beschränkte Steuerpflicht)

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk: 100%
2 hrs
  ->  Danke! :-))

agree  Olga Beglau
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо! :-))




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search