unentgeltliche Wertabgaben

Russian translation: использование товаров и услуг для собственных нужд

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:unentgeltliche Wertabgaben
Russian translation:использование товаров и услуг для собственных нужд
Entered by: Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch

13:59 Feb 3, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
German term or phrase: unentgeltliche Wertabgaben
Пункт декларации (Umsatzsteuererklärung)
Umsatzsteuer auf steuerpflichtige Lieferungen, sonstige Leistungen und **unentgeltliche Wertabgaben**
Valeria_An
Russian Federation
использование товаров и услуг для собственных нужд
Explanation:
разъяснение этого понятия следующее: Bei der unentgeltlichen Wertabgabe handelt sich um Entnahmen für den Eigenverbrauch (см. ссылку ниже)
Selected response from:

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4использование товаров и услуг для собственных нужд
Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
3передача товаров (работ, услуг) для собственных нужд
Irina Git
3Безвозмездная передача или использование для собственных нужд предметов или услуг
fl_zakirova (X)
3безоплатная передача материальных ценностей и услуг
Nelli Chernitska
3безвомездная передача основных средств
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
безоплатная передача материальных ценностей и услуг


Explanation:
http://wirtschaftslexikon.gabler.de/Definition/unentgeltlich...

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
безвомездная передача основных средств


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Oleg Nenashev: здесь точно не про основные средства, это новый термин, заменивший понятия Eigenverbrauch und Gesellschafterverbrauch
34 mins

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
использование товаров и услуг для собственных нужд


Explanation:
разъяснение этого понятия следующее: Bei der unentgeltlichen Wertabgabe handelt sich um Entnahmen für den Eigenverbrauch (см. ссылку ниже)


    Reference: http://www.deutsche-handwerks-zeitung.de/umsatzsteuererklaer...
Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Безвозмездная передача или использование для собственных нужд предметов или услуг


Explanation:
Als unentgeltliche Wertabgabe wird im deutschen Umsatzsteuerrecht die Abgabe eines Gegenstandes oder einer Leistung bezeichnet, wenn keine Gegenleistung vereinbart ist oder die Wertabgabe in den Privatbereich erfolgt...

https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Unentgeltliche_Wertabgabe

fl_zakirova (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
передача товаров (работ, услуг) для собственных нужд


Explanation:
"безвозмездно" - здесь излишне,
передача происходит самому себе, а с себя никто денег не берет


Irina Git
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search