durchgangsbezogene Indikatoren

Russian translation: показатели для одного поколения (птицы)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:durchgangsbezogene Indikatoren
Russian translation:показатели для одного поколения (птицы)
Entered by: Alexander Somin

14:53 Dec 2, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Manufacturing / Aufzucht /Putenmast
German term or phrase: durchgangsbezogene Indikatoren
Im Rahmen der Bundeseckwerte für eine freiwillige Vereinbarung zur Haltung von Mastputen verpflichtet sich der Putenhalter zur Teilnahme am Gesundheitskontrollprogramm.
Somit ist es ihm möglich die maximalen Besatzdichten von 52 kg/m2
(Hennen) und 58 kg/m2 (Hähne pro m2 nutzbarer Stallfläche) zum Ende der Mast zu planen.
Dazu werden durchgangsbezogene Indikatoren aus der Aufzucht und Mast sowie der Schlachterei ermittelt (z. B. Fußballenveränderungen).
Knackfuss
Germany
показатели для одного поколения (птицы)
Explanation:
т. е. показатели между сменами стада птицы определяют по ...
Selected response from:

Alexander Somin
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3сквозные показатели/индикаторы
Edgar Hermann
3показатели для одного поколения (птицы)
Alexander Somin
2показатели, относящиеся к технологическому циклу
Denys Dömin


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
сквозные показатели/индикаторы


Explanation:
Методологически анализ миграции осуществлен с помощью сквозных показателей, позволяющих оценить динамику миграционных процессов за длительный период. ... Предложены и рассчитаны относительные показатели, которые не...

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
показатели, относящиеся к технологическому циклу


Explanation:
Как я понимаю, Durchgang — цикл смены поголовья.
Insgesamt sind bei diesem Verfahren 2 bis
2,2 Durchgänge pro Jahr möglich
https://www.ktbl.de/fileadmin/user_upload/artikel/Tierhaltun...

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
показатели для одного поколения (птицы)


Explanation:
т. е. показатели между сменами стада птицы определяют по ...

Alexander Somin
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search