Ersteinrichtungswert

Russian translation: стоимость первичного оснащения

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ersteinrichtungswert
Russian translation:стоимость первичного оснащения
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

15:07 Jul 29, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Ersteinrichtungswert
300000 åâðèêîâ
âðîäå ïîõîæå íà ñóììó ïî îáåñïå÷åíèþ òîðãîâëè
òèïà ïåðâàÿ çàêóïêà
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
стоимость первичного оснащения
Explanation:
чего? мало контекста
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5стоимость оснащения на первичный момент
Alexander Panow
3стоимость первичного оснащения
Dr. Elena Franzreb
2§г§д§а§Ъ§Ю§а§г§д§о §б§Ц§в§У§а§Я§С§й§С§Э§о§Я§а§Ф§а §а§г§Я§С§л§Ц§Я§Ъ§с §а§Т§а§в§е§Х§а§У§С§Я§Ъ§Ц§Ю
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
стоимость первичного оснащения


Explanation:
чего? мало контекста

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 44

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
§г§д§а§Ъ§Ю§а§г§д§о §б§Ц§в§У§а§Я§С§й§С§Э§о§Я§а§Ф§а §а§г§Я§С§л§Ц§Я§Ъ§с §а§Т§а§в§е§Х§а§У§С§Я§Ъ§Ц§Ю


Explanation:
(§а§в§Ф§С§Я§Ъ§Щ§С§и§Ъ§а§Я§Я§а-§д§Ц§з§Я§Ъ§й§Ц§г§Ь§Ъ§Ю §а§Т§а§в§е§Х§а§У§С§Я§Ъ§Ц§Ю?)

II.1.5) Bezeichnung des Auftrags durch den Auftraggeber: Ersteinrichtung
fЁ№r den FB Geowissenschaften.

http://ru.dgmarket.com/eproc/eu-notice.do~620556?full=t

http://www.google.com/search?as_q=Ersteinrichtung&num=10&hl=...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-07-29 15:25:14 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

стоимость первоначального оснащения оборудованием
(организационно-техническим ?)


    Reference: http://ru.dgmarket.com/eproc/eu-notice.do~620556?full=t
    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?as_q=Ersteinrichtung&num=10&hl=...
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 22

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
стоимость оснащения на первичный момент


Explanation:
стоимость оснащения на первичный момент - так мне кажется лучше
по-русски

Alexander Panow
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search