зд. Informations- und Serviceleistungen

Russian translation: информационные и сопутствующие услуги

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:зд. Informations- und Serviceleistungen
Russian translation:информационные и сопутствующие услуги
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

21:06 May 22, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: зд. Informations- und Serviceleistungen
Die Fraunhofer-Institute führen Forschungen im Auftrag der Industrie, des Dienstleistungssektors und der öffentlichen Verwaltung durch und bieten Informations- und Serviceleistungen an.

Informations- und Serviceleistungen - как лучше сказать?
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
информационные и сопутствующие услуги
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4обеспечивают информацией и сопутствующими услугами
erika rubinstein
4информационно-сервисные услуги
Auto
3информационные и сопутствующие услуги
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
информационные и сопутствующие услуги


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 141
Grading comment
Danke!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
информационно-сервисные услуги


Explanation:
"информационно-сервисные услуги" (7750 ссылок на сайте www.google.ru))

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 151

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tschingite: вполне так звучит и понятно
36 mins
  -> Спасибо!

disagree  erika rubinstein: Что такое сервисные услуги? Масло масляное. Сервис - это и есть услуги
4 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обеспечивают информацией и сопутствующими услугами


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 64




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search