Baureihe

Russian translation: модельный ряд

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Baureihe
Russian translation:модельный ряд
Entered by: Marina Chernyayeva

12:53 Jun 12, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Baureihe
Если речь идет о автопогрузчиках.

74 Baureihen mit bis zu 19 Modellvarianten
74 линеек?

Спасибо
Lev Tulubjev
Germany
модельный ряд
Explanation:

Модельный ряд представлен 74 моделями/видами автопогрузчиков, некоторые из которых имеют до 19 модельных вариантов
Selected response from:

Marina Chernyayeva
Ukraine
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1конструктивный ряд, серия, конструктивное семейство,
AndriyRubashnyy
3 +2модельный ряд
Marina Chernyayeva
4(модельная) серия
Concer (X)
3Типоряд
costet


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
конструктивный ряд, серия, конструктивное семейство,


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Min. (2011-06-12 13:02:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PDF]
Neptun
- [ Translate this page ]
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Die Baureihe Neptun 3000, 4000, 5000, 6000, 9000 und 12000, ...... температурі води від +4°C до +35°C і робочій напрузі 230 В. Конструктивний ряд 3000/4000: ...
www.neogard.ch/fileadmin/redacteur/products/.../0871.422.pd...

[PDF]
Aquarius
- [ Translate this page ]
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Die Baureihe Aquarius 1000, 1500, 2500, 3500, im weiteren Gerät genannt, ...
www.neogard.ch/fileadmin/redacteur/products/.../0871.414.pd...
Show more results from neogard.ch
[PDF]
Atlantis Solar.book
- [ Translate this page ]
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Die Baureihe Atlantis Solar 28, im weiteren Gerät genannt, ...... Конструктивний ряд Atlantis Solar 28 (далі — пристрій) призначений виключно для ...
www.solarlink.de/PDF-Files/Oase/atlantis_solar28.pdf
[PDF]
Hinweise zu dieser Betriebsanleitung Bestimmungsgemäße Verwendung ...
- [ Translate this page ]
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Die Baureihe AquaOxy, im weiteren Gerät genannt, ist ausschließlich zum Pumpen ...... Конструктивний ряд AquaOxy (далі — пристрій) призначений винятково для ...
www.oase-filtrace.cz/UserFiles/File/pdf/Aqua Oxy_400_Conten...
[PDF]
Biotec 12-18-36.book
- [ Translate this page ]
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Die Baureihe Biotec 12/18/36, im weiteren Gerät genannt, ...
www.oase-filtrace.cz/UserFiles/File/pdf/Biotec12-36_27440.p...
Show more results from oase-filtrace.cz
[PDF]
AquaOxy 400
- [ Translate this page ]
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Quick View
Die Baureihe AquaOxy 400 ist ausschließlich für die Belüftung und ...... Конструктивний ряд Aqua-Oxy 400 призначений виключно для насичення ставку киснем і ...
se.byggros.com/upload/File/Datablade/Oase/aqua_oxy_400.pdf

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bivi: конструктивный ряд
1 day 5 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(модельная) серия


Explanation:
состоит из.../содержит...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 мин (2011-06-12 13:10:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

конструктивная серия

74 модельные серии, каждая из которых представлена до 19 различными вариантами моделей
74 конструктивных семейства, причем, в некоторых число моделей достигает 19


Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
модельный ряд


Explanation:

Модельный ряд представлен 74 моделями/видами автопогрузчиков, некоторые из которых имеют до 19 модельных вариантов

Marina Chernyayeva
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
56 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  bivi: модельный ряд
1 day 4 hrs
  -> спасибо!

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Типоряд


Explanation:
я так перевожу

costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 10




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search