Abfallverzeichnis-Verordnung

Russian translation: постановление о перечне отходов

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abfallverzeichnis-Verordnung
Russian translation:постановление о перечне отходов
Entered by: Max Chernov

18:45 Dec 13, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / отходы
German term or phrase: Abfallverzeichnis-Verordnung
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Abfallverzeichnis-Verordnung
Die Abfallverzeichnis-Verordnung (AVV) dient zur Bezeichnung von Abfällen und der Einstufung von Abfällen nach ihrer Überwachungsbedürftigkeit. Sie wurde am 10. Dezember 2001 zur Umsetzung des Europäischen Abfallkatalogs erlassen.

Abfallverzeichnis-Verordnung?
Auto
постановление о перечне отходов
Explanation:
Их несколько у нас, так что не знаю даже, чему соответствует, какой именно перечень имеется в виду.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 мин (2011-12-13 18:56:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

О маркировке и классификации отходов в соответствии с необходимостью слежения за ними.
Selected response from:

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +2постановление о перечне отходов
Max Chernov
3постановление о номенклатуре отходов
Nadiya Kyrylenko
3см.
Marina Chernyayeva


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
Предписание о классификации и маркировке отходов

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 мин (2011-12-13 18:54:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

предписание\постановление

Marina Chernyayeva
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 27

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
постановление о перечне отходов


Explanation:
Их несколько у нас, так что не знаю даже, чему соответствует, какой именно перечень имеется в виду.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 мин (2011-12-13 18:56:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

О маркировке и классификации отходов в соответствии с необходимостью слежения за ними.

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
50 mins
  -> Спасибо! Тем более радует, что после большого перерыва...

agree  Lopro
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
постановление о номенклатуре отходов


Explanation:
или о классиифкации отходов

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 35




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search