Verschaltung

Russian translation: подключение

22:37 Feb 24, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Verschaltung
Anmerkung:
Es wird pro Linie nur 1 Stück Thyristorsteuergerät benötigt, da immer nur ein
Vibrationsrohr dosieren kann. Die Verschaltung erfolgt im bauseitigen Leistungsteil.

Verschaltung
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:подключение
Explanation:
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2подключение
bivi
4монтаж
Auto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
подключение


Explanation:


bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 57
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
31 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Alexander Ryshow
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
монтаж


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 151




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search