Einlaufgrösse 630 x 400 mm i.L.

Russian translation: размер загрузочного бункера в свету 630 x 400 мм

18:40 Feb 26, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Einlaufgrösse 630 x 400 mm i.L.
2-Wegeverteiler, Fabrikat WELB (K011)

Technische Daten:
Einlaufgrösse 630 x 400 mm i.L.
Flanschaussenmass: 560 x 730 mm
Einbauhöhe 630 über alles
Abstand der beiden Ausläufe 340/340 mm
Auslauf 1 Flansch DN300
Auslauf 2 Flansch DN300
Neigungswinkel 60 Grad
Gewicht 200 kg

Einlaufgrösse 630 x 400 mm i.L.
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:размер загрузочного бункера в свету 630 x 400 мм
Explanation:
i.L. im Lichten
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2входной размер ... мм в свету
Andrej
4см. ниже
Auto
3размер загрузочного бункера в свету 630 x 400 мм
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
входной размер ... мм в свету


Explanation:
или впускной, или размер на входе

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2012-02-26 18:47:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или на впуске и т.д.

Andrej
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
4 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Max Chernov
31 mins
  -> Спасибо!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
размер загрузочного бункера в свету 630 x 400 мм


Explanation:
i.L. im Lichten

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 116
Grading comment
Danke

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
1) размер приемного отверстия 630 х 400 мм в свету
2) размер загрузочного устройства 630 х 400 мм в свету

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 151




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search