Neuaufnahme

Russian translation: Освоение/налаживание (новых технологических процессов)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Neuaufnahme
Russian translation:Освоение/налаживание (новых технологических процессов)
Entered by: Feinstein

08:55 Sep 19, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Neuaufnahme
Как в этом случае правильно перевести "Neuaufnahme"?:


Mehr MTM in weniger Zeit
Unsere Entwicklung hat fьr Sie den Vorteil einer
- Kostensenkung oder
- Leistungssteigerung
je MTM-Anwender oder Interessierte in
- Pflegemanagement fьr bestehende Zeitdaten
- Neubewertung/-aufnahme von Fertigungsprozessen
und bietet durch
- integrierbare Regelwerke mit Autokorrektur
- Echt-Zeit-Darstellung der Ergebnisse ohne Nachbearbeitung am "Bьro-PC"
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Освоение/налаживание (новых технологических процессов)
Explanation:

Fertigungsprozeß технологический процесс

Aufnahme
1) приём, принятие
2) установление (напр. деловых связей)
3) ОСВОЕНИЕ (напр. производства нового вида продукции)
4) получение (кредитов)
5) включение (напр. оговорки в контракт)
6) съемка; фотографирование; запись

Aufnahme der Produktion налаживание [освоение] производства
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Освоение/налаживание (новых технологических процессов)
Feinstein
4новая (повторная) запись (регистрация)
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
новая (повторная) запись (регистрация)


Explanation:
= new recording

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 мин (2012-09-19 08:59:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

варианты: учет, снятие показаний, фиксация/фиксирование (данных, результатов)

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 141
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Освоение/налаживание (новых технологических процессов)


Explanation:

Fertigungsprozeß технологический процесс

Aufnahme
1) приём, принятие
2) установление (напр. деловых связей)
3) ОСВОЕНИЕ (напр. производства нового вида продукции)
4) получение (кредитов)
5) включение (напр. оговорки в контракт)
6) съемка; фотографирование; запись

Aufnahme der Produktion налаживание [освоение] производства


Feinstein
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search