zur Einzelbelegung

Russian translation: при одиночном размещении

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:zur Einzelbelegung
Russian translation:при одиночном размещении
Entered by: Dmitry Nikulin

06:33 Jun 6, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: zur Einzelbelegung
цены
Euro 391,00 pro Nacht im Standard Doppelzimmer
ab Euro 149,00 pro Nacht im Doppelzimmer zur Einzelbelegung
5 Nächte:
Euro 168,00 pro Nacht im Standard Doppelzimmer für eine Person
Euro 148,00 pro Nacht im Standard Doppelzimmer für eine Person
ab Euro 265,00 pro Nacht im Doppelzimmer
Euro 212,00 pro Nacht im Tiroler Doppelzimmer zur Einzelnutzung

zur Einzelbelegung - при единоличном размещении?

zur Einzelnutzung - это то же самое или нет?
für eine Person - я так понимаю, что цена на одного (значит ли это, что могут подселить еще кого)?
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
при одиночном размещении
Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...
Selected response from:

Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1при одиночном размещении
Dmitry Nikulin
3(двухместный номер) на одного гостя
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
при одиночном размещении


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...

Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
2 mins
  -> :) Благодарю!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(двухместный номер) на одного гостя


Explanation:
ssko.ru›product_info.xphp…
двухместный номер на одного гостя. 1 день. ... ГАРАНТИРОВАННЫЕ МЕСТА на летний период 2016 года 1 местные и 2-х местные номера.

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 132




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search